S = Spiele
T = Tore
V = Vorlagen
P = Punkte
2' = 2 Minuten
5' = 5 Minuten
10' = 10 Minuten
MS = Matchstrafe


Scorer Tabelle - Regionalliga Ost U17 Junioren:


Pl.SpielerMannschaftSTVP2'5'10'MS
1Zielke, NoahFloor Fighters Chemnitz5 95142000
2Ermisch-Bruns, JohnMFBC Grimma/Leipzig5 4481000
3Merten, LennyPSV 90 Dessau3 6170000
4Zoberbier, KarlPSV 90 Dessau5 4370000
5Peterson, DanielUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels5 4260000
Weiss, PhilippUSV TU Dresden5 4260000
7Winter, LucaPSV 90 Dessau5 5051000
8Heinrich, HannesMFBC Grimma/Leipzig5 4152000
Ehnert, BastianFloor Fighters Chemnitz5 4150000
10Hannes, FlorianPSV 90 Dessau5 2350000
11Beisitzer, JonathanPSV 90 Dessau5 3140000
12Gruber, Edgar ThomasMFBC Grimma/Leipzig5 2241000
Compera, MaximPSV 90 Dessau5 2240000
14Blümel, JohannesMFBC Grimma/Leipzig5 1340000
Lorenz, ArthurSC DHfK Leipzig5 1342000
16Rasmussen, ErikMFBC Grimma/Leipzig5 3030000
Mejstrik, JakubUSV TU Dresden5 3030000
18Ratsch, HendrikSC DHfK Leipzig3 2130000
Feichtinger, JonasSC DHfK Leipzig3 2130000
Seifert, PitSC DHfK Leipzig3 2131000
Thomas, MarianUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels2 2130000
22Riemer, Aaron JohannesUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels4 1230000
Balzer, JonasPSV 90 Dessau5 1230000
Tobegen, MauricePSV 90 Dessau5 1231000
Günther, JakobFloor Fighters Chemnitz5 1230000
Dohme, TheoUSV TU Dresden5 1230000
27Rudolph, LucaUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels4 2020000
Wandschneider, DustinUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels4 2020000
Jäger, TizianUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels5 2020000
Blanke, Niklas JanneUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels3 2020000
Kowalewicz, HannesUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels5 2020000
Grabner, EliasPSV 90 Dessau5 2021000
Goss, JadegarSC DHfK Leipzig5 2020000
Knospe, MaxSC DHfK Leipzig5 2020000
Wolbold, YoramSC DHfK Leipzig4 2021000
36Kostyrja, JoelMFBC Grimma/Leipzig5 1121000
Burkhardt, Christian MFBC Grimma/Leipzig5 1121000
Faust, NinoUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels4 1120000
Lau, TillUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels3 1120000
Deutscher, LukasFloor Fighters Chemnitz5 1120000
Runkel, ArthurSC DHfK Leipzig5 1120000
Scharf, KonstantinSC DHfK Leipzig5 1120000
Richter , SimonFloor Fighters Chemnitz1 1120000
44Gretsche, PietMFBC Grimma/Leipzig5 0220000
Miklitsch, PhilippMFBC Grimma/Leipzig3 0221000
Harnisch, JakobUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels2 0220000
Ehnert, DanielFloor Fighters Chemnitz5 0220000
Richter, HansUSV TU Dresden5 0221000
49Kürschner, AmelieMFBC Grimma/Leipzig3 1010000
Kreuz, JulianMFBC Grimma/Leipzig3 1010000
Rosenberg, AlexanderMFBC Grimma/Leipzig5 1010000
Schanz, MatteoFloor Fighters Chemnitz4 1011000
Wurlitzer, PaulFloor Fighters Chemnitz5 1010000
Brünnel, NilsFloor Fighters Chemnitz3 1010000
Kahlmann, LaurenzUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels1 1010000
Fröhlich, FlorianUSV TU Dresden3 1010000
57Klein, MartinPSV 90 Dessau5 0110000
Balzer, PhilippPSV 90 Dessau5 0110000
Rautenberg, VictorUSV TU Dresden4 0110000
Voigt, Johannes JensUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels3 0110000
Gandhu, JonasSC DHfK Leipzig3 0111000
Pulow, MelvinSC DHfK Leipzig4 0110000
Teichert, JuliusSC DHfK Leipzig2 0110000
Braun, BenediktUSV TU Dresden5 0001000
Schilling, PaulaUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels3 0001000
Zahn, RichardFloor Fighters Chemnitz3 0001000