S = Spiele
T = Tore
V = Vorlagen
P = Punkte
2' = 2 Minuten
5' = 5 Minuten
10' = 10 Minuten
MS = Matchstrafe


Scorer Tabelle - Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren:


Pl.SpielerMannschaftSTVP2'5'10'MS
1Blanke, Mika LaurinUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels9 199280000
2Braun, JonathanUSV TU Dresden10 243270000
3Boenheim, NathanaelFloor Fighters Chemnitz9 193220000
4Wollbold, NoahSC DHfK Leipzig9 192211000
5Heistermann, ArvidMFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz8 128201000
6Schanz, LindaFloor Fighters Chemnitz9 117180000
7Schönherr, PharellFloor Fighters Chemnitz9 108180000
8Hirsch, FinleyMFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz8 134170000
9Wagenknecht, BenjaminMFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz10 611170000
10Grunwald, HugoFloor Fighters Chemnitz7 114150000
11Thiele, YannisUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels7 96151000
12Günther, JanPSV 90 Dessau8 111120000
13Vogt, MikkoUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels8 75120000
14Maudrich, DaniloUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels9 66121000
15Thiele, MatteoUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels7 83110000
16Naundorf, TimMFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz8 74110000
17Persson, JesperMFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz8 73101000
Rehder, ValentinUSV TU Dresden8 73100000
19Ehlert, Clemens ConstantinPSV 90 Dessau8 5491000
Riemer, Baruch-BenjaminUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels9 5490000
21Pricha, JosephineUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels9 4591000
22Leißring, MarritFloor Fighters Chemnitz9 6280000
23Warzecha, BastianUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels7 5380000
24Kaßler, EricMFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz10 3581000
25Lasseck, JulesFloor Fighters Chemnitz9 0880000
26Brendel, FabianUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels4 3470000
27Gruber, Carl ArthurMFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz6 6060000
28Benndorf, MathisMFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz6 4260000
29Ondruschka , NicolausSC DHfK Leipzig10 2460000
30May, SimonUSV TU Dresden10 1560000
31Engler, CarlPSV 90 Dessau10 4151000
Herrmann, HannahUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels9 4150000
33Schindler, JohannPSV 90 Dessau10 3251000
34Scheffler, JonathanFloor Fighters Chemnitz2 2350000
Pütz, Ben EricUSV TU Dresden10 2350000
36Fröhlich, FlorianUSV TU Dresden2 4040000
37Krause, BenUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels9 2240000
38Feige, FinnSC DHfK Leipzig7 1340000
Koch, JonasUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels8 1342000
Daume, RahelFloor Fighters Chemnitz5 1340000
41Zimmer, LouisUSV TU Dresden5 3031000
Göbel, Lea SophieMFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz6 3030000
Schöler, FlorianMFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz4 3030000
44Schwarzenberger, RichardUSV TU Dresden8 2132000
Gerlach, JaredFloor Fighters Chemnitz4 2130000
46Steinbrück, Milo-LeandroPSV 90 Dessau8 1230000
Gutschale, Simon MFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz6 1230000
Nitzschke, JasonSC DHfK Leipzig10 1230000
Reimer, FabianSC DHfK Leipzig7 1231000
50Weinert, OskarMFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz6 2020000
Pöschke, Fynn Sven MFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz8 2020000
Bachmann, JuliusUSV TU Dresden2 2020000
53Grunwald, EnzoFloor Fighters Chemnitz7 1121000
Geupel, MateoPSV 90 Dessau6 1120000
Kuhnert, MoritzSC DHfK Leipzig10 1120000
Graeber, SheySC DHfK Leipzig5 1120000
57Müller, CedricFloor Fighters Chemnitz7 0220000
Wendt, EmilyMFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz8 0220000
Teller, Max JuliusPSV 90 Dessau8 0220000
60Brockhaus, LouisaFloor Fighters Chemnitz2 1010000
Horbert, VincentMFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz4 1010000
Reichardt, NilsSC DHfK Leipzig2 1010000
Kele, DanielSC DHfK Leipzig5 1010000
Meischner, SimonFloor Fighters Chemnitz1 1010000
65Kahabka, PaulFloor Fighters Chemnitz7 0110000
Fraaß, TabeaFloor Fighters Chemnitz7 0110000
Wozny, HendrikPSV 90 Dessau10 0111000
Wiehler, DionUSV TU Dresden8 0110000
Hesse, BenediktUSV TU Dresden10 0110000
Sojka Seyrich, ErikUSV TU Dresden8 0110000
Schöler, PhilippMFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz2 0110000
Al-Laham, MohammedMFBC Leipzig/Grimma/Schkeuditz2 0110000
Höfer, PhilippUSV TU Dresden8 0111000
Wirker, SamuelSC DHfK Leipzig3 0110000
Gunstheim, ValentinSC DHfK Leipzig6 0110000
Aster, FlorianSC DHfK Leipzig7 0110000
Opitz, PhilPSV 90 Dessau8 0110000
Tiede, Paul JannikPSV 90 Dessau6 0110000
Beisitzer, MichaelPSV 90 Dessau8 0001000
Gerisch, MaxUSV TU Dresden4 0001000