S = Spiele
T = Tore
V = Vorlagen
P = Punkte
2' = 2 Minuten
5' = 5 Minuten
10' = 10 Minuten
MS = Matchstrafe


Scorer Tabelle - Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren Kleinfeld St. 1:


Pl.SpielerMannschaftSTVP2'5'10'MS
1Heistermann, ArvidMFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz6 4010500000
2Gruber, Carl ArthurMFBC Grimma6 3515500000
3Tzschoppe, AdrianUHC Döbeln 066 363390000
4Boenheim, NathanaelFloor Fighters Chemnitz6 307371000
5Grunwald, HugoFloor Fighters Chemnitz6 2116370000
6Persson, JesperMFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz6 1817350000
7Schöler, FlorianMFBC Grimma6 268341000
8Strehl, LennyBSV Markranstädt4 284320000
9Schanz, LindaFloor Fighters Chemnitz6 1517321000
10Härtel, HugoMFBC Grimma4 238310000
11Wollbold, NoahSC DHfK Leipzig6 264301000
12Persson, LinusMFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz6 1614300000
13Schrader, RichardUHC Döbeln 066 227290000
14Hirsch, FinleyMFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz4 169250000
15Brendler, MoritzBSV Markranstädt6 159240000
16Theuerkorn, CedrikBSV Markranstädt4 158230000
17Benndorf, MathisMFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz6 911200000
18Naundorf, TimMFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz4 118190000
19Wagenknecht, BenjaminMFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz4 810180000
20Schöler, PhilippMFBC Grimma6 143170000
21Schönherr, PharellFloor Fighters Chemnitz4 134170000
22Daume, RahelFloor Fighters Chemnitz6 98171000
23Meischner, SimonFloor Fighters Chemnitz4 124160000
24Köhler, LaurenzFC Rennsteig Avalanche6 115160000
25Strehl, TimoBSV Markranstädt4 114150000
26Kuhnert, MoritzSC DHfK Leipzig6 86140000
27Al-Laham, MohammedMFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz4 85130000
Etzold, EmilBSV Markranstädt2 85130000
29Rentzsch, AnnaFloor Fighters Chemnitz6 76130000
30Göbel, Lea SophieMFBC Grimma4 102121000
31Ondruschka , NicolausSC DHfK Leipzig4 66120000
32Feige, FinnSC DHfK Leipzig4 57120000
33Fraaß, TabeaFloor Fighters Chemnitz6 65111000
34Reimer, FabianSC DHfK Leipzig6 73100000
35Gutschale, Simon MFBC Grimma6 37100000
36Jona, JuliusFC Rennsteig Avalanche6 5490000
37Leißring, MarritFloor Fighters Chemnitz4 7180000
Nehring, FinnBSV Markranstädt4 7180000
39Lasseck, JulesFloor Fighters Chemnitz4 3580000
40Graeber, SheySC DHfK Leipzig2 6170000
41Nitzschke, JasonSC DHfK Leipzig6 5270000
Schäfer, MonikaMFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz1 5270000
43Aster, FlorianSC DHfK Leipzig6 3471000
44Grunwald, EnzoFloor Fighters Chemnitz4 2571000
45Müller, CedricFloor Fighters Chemnitz6 2350000
Ogiermann, VincentUHC Döbeln 066 2350000
47Czekalla, CollinUHC Döbeln 064 1451000
48Brockhaus, LouisaFloor Fighters Chemnitz2 3140000
Kele, DanielSC DHfK Leipzig6 3140000
Mütterlein, SinaUHC Döbeln 066 3140000
51Gunstheim, ValentinSC DHfK Leipzig4 2241000
52Wiede, EvaUHC Döbeln 064 1340000
53Wontroba, LeonardSC DHfK Leipzig4 2130000
Weinert, OskarMFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz6 2130000
55Kaßler, EricMFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz4 1230000
56Greiner-Bär, JadenFC Rennsteig Avalanche6 0330000
Schermer, NoahUHC Döbeln 062 0330000
58Garbe, NIlsMFBC Grimma2 1120000
59Lippold, LukasFloor Fighters Chemnitz4 0220000
Gottlebe, Fjonn AresUHC Döbeln 064 0220000
61Wirker, SamuelSC DHfK Leipzig6 1010000
Schneider, ColinUHC Döbeln 062 1010000
Leuthäuser, LinusFC Rennsteig Avalanche5 1010000
Müller, LinusMFBC Grimma2 1010000
65Nita, MarianFC Rennsteig Avalanche6 0110000
Rauchfuß, JustusBSV Markranstädt4 0110000
Horbert, VincentMFBC Grimma4 0111000
Pöschke, Fynn Sven MFBC Grimma6 0110000
Rammler, JakobMFBC Leipzig/Schkeuditz2 0110000
Constantin, CarlosMFBC Grimma2 0110000
Potzger, LukeUHC Döbeln 062 0110000