S = Spiele
T = Tore
V = Vorlagen
P = Punkte
2' = 2 Minuten
5' = 5 Minuten
10' = 10 Minuten
MS = Matchstrafe


Scorer Tabelle - Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren Kleinfeld St. 3:


Pl.SpielerMannschaftSTVP2'5'10'MS
1Goss, JadegarSC DHfK Leipzig6 5334870000
2Scharf, KonstantinSC DHfK Leipzig6 4825730000
3Feichtinger, JonasSC DHfK Leipzig8 4224660000
4Teichert, JuliusSC DHfK Leipzig8 3221530000
5Brünnel, NilsFloor Fighters Chemnitz10 3219510000
6Ehnert, DanielFloor Fighters Chemnitz10 3119500000
7Wieprecht, JonasSchakale Schkeuditz10 2515400000
8Strehl, LennySG BSV Markranstädt/MFBC Leipzig8 316370000
9Hirsch, LevinSG BSV Markranstädt/MFBC Leipzig8 2413370000
10Wolbold, YoramSC DHfK Leipzig8 2313361000
11Mejstrik, JakubUSV TU Dresden8 277340000
12Kanis, JuliusSchakale Schkeuditz8 256310000
13Geppert, LillyFloor Fighters Chemnitz10 216271000
14Grunwald, HugoFloor Fighters Chemnitz10 1410240000
15Heistermann, ArvidSG BSV Markranstädt/MFBC Leipzig6 185230000
16Thieme, NiklasMFBC Grimma6 153181000
17Winkler, JannikSG BSV Markranstädt/MFBC Leipzig8 152171010
18Dzialas, DennisSchakale Schkeuditz10 125170000
19Jaensch, Ben NoelSchakale Schkeuditz6 98171000
20Braun, JonathanUSV TU Dresden6 151160000
21Gruber, Carl ArthurMFBC Grimma8 132150000
22Sojka Seyrich, PatrikUSV TU Dresden8 96151000
23Richter, HansUSV TU Dresden8 312151000
24Tuckermann, NielsSC DHfK Leipzig6 95140000
25Ludwig, OskarMFBC Grimma6 48120000
26Göbel, Lea SophieMFBC Grimma8 82100000
27Kretschmer, VincentFloor Fighters Chemnitz6 4590000
28Beyer, MaxFloor Fighters Chemnitz8 6281000
29Kreysler, KonradSchakale Schkeuditz10 4371000
Pöschke, Fynn Sven MFBC Grimma8 4370000
31Benndorf, MathisSG BSV Markranstädt/MFBC Leipzig8 5160000
32Pantzier, TabeaSC DHfK Leipzig4 3360000
33Brendler, FabianSG BSV Markranstädt/MFBC Leipzig8 2351000
Großer, LinaFloor Fighters Chemnitz10 2350000
Kaßler, EricSG BSV Markranstädt/MFBC Leipzig4 2350000
36Schieferdecker, HannesUSV TU Dresden6 4040000
Strehl, TimoSG BSV Markranstädt/MFBC Leipzig3 4040000
38Zwalina, SimonMFBC Grimma6 3140000
39Gutschale, Simon MFBC Grimma6 0440000
40Goesch, Theodor FerdinandSG BSV Markranstädt/MFBC Leipzig2 2130000
Härtel, HugoMFBC Grimma4 2130000
Persson, LinusSG BSV Markranstädt/MFBC Leipzig2 2130000
43Fach, EmilSG BSV Markranstädt/MFBC Leipzig4 1230000
44Theuerkorn, CedrikSG BSV Markranstädt/MFBC Leipzig6 0330000
Starck, ManuelSG BSV Markranstädt/MFBC Leipzig6 0331000
Gohrbandt, BennoUSV TU Dresden8 0330000
47Büchler, ValentinMFBC Grimma7 2020000
Al-Laham, MohammedSG BSV Markranstädt/MFBC Leipzig2 2020000
49Uhlmann, Johann FabianSC DHfK Leipzig4 1120000
Schulz, MoritzSC DHfK Leipzig2 1120000
Hoffmann, EddieMFBC Grimma5 1120000
52Fröhlich, FlorianUSV TU Dresden8 0220000
Schenkel, JudithUSV TU Dresden6 0220000
Wagenknecht, BenjaminSG BSV Markranstädt/MFBC Leipzig2 0220000
55Lisiecki, OskarSchakale Schkeuditz8 1011000
Schwarzenberger, RichardUSV TU Dresden8 1010000
Hager, BaldurSC DHfK Leipzig4 1010000
Scheffler, JonathanFloor Fighters Chemnitz4 1010000
59Krille, Jan-ErikSchakale Schkeuditz10 0110000
Katt, JonathanFloor Fighters Chemnitz5 0110000
Daume, RahelFloor Fighters Chemnitz4 0110000
Garken, GustavMFBC Grimma8 0110000
63Winterstein, LuisSG BSV Markranstädt/MFBC Leipzig6 0002000