Spielplan - Regionalliga Ost U13 Junioren:
Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeim-GastSchiedsrichterErgebnis
1 04.11.2018 10:00 Wernigerode Red Devils Wernigerode -SC DHfK Leipzig Wernigerode 1:10 (0:5;0:2;1:3;-:-)
2 04.11.2018 11:45 Wernigerode Floor Fighters Chemnitz -SC DHfK Leipzig Wernigerode 1:5 (0:3;0:1;1:1;-:-)
3 04.11.2018 13:30 Wernigerode Red Devils Wernigerode -Floor Fighters Chemnitz Wernigerode 2:10 (1:3;1:2;0:5;-:-)
4 17.11.2018 10:00 Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt Unihockey Igels Dresden -PSV 90 Dessau Dessau 2:20 (0:9;0:5;2:6;-:-)
5 17.11.2018 11.30 Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt Floorball Tigers Magdeburg -Floor Fighters Chemnitz Dessau 0:5(forfait) (-:-;-:-;-:-;-:-)
6 17.11.2018 13:15 Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt Floorball Tigers Magdeburg -Unihockey Igels Dresden Dessau 0:5(forfait) (-:-;-:-;-:-;-:-)
7 17.11.2018 14:45 Dessau, Sporthalle Kochstedt Floor Fighters Chemnitz -PSV 90 Dessau Dessau 2:4 (1:4;0:0;1:0;-:-)
8 02.12.2018 10:00 Dresden Unihockey Igels Dresden -Red Devils Wernigerode Dresden 0:5 (0:2;0:2;0:1;-:-)
9 02.12.2018 11:30 Dresden Floorball Tigers Magdeburg -SC DHfK Leipzig Dresden 2:5 (0:1;1:1;1:3;-:-)
10 02.12.2018 13:15 Dresden Red Devils Wernigerode -Floorball Tigers Magdeburg Dresden 1:8 (0:2;0:4;1:2;-:-)
11 02.12.2018 14:45 Dresden Unihockey Igels Dresden -SC DHfK Leipzig Dresden 0:20 (0:6;0:5;0:9;-:-)
15 26.01.2019 09:30 Magdeburg PSV 90 Dessau -Floorball Tigers Magdeburg Magdeburg 13:2 (1:0;5:2;7:0;-:-)
16 26.01.2019 11:15 Magdeburg PSV 90 Dessau -SC DHfK Leipzig Magdeburg 2:3 (0:1;1:1;1:1;-:-)
17 26.01.2019 13:00 Magdeburg SC DHfK Leipzig -Floorball Tigers Magdeburg Magdeburg 12:0 (0:0;4:0;8:0;-:-)
18 16.03.2019 10:00 Chemnitz PSV 90 Dessau -Floor Fighters Chemnitz Chemnitz 3:2 (0:1;2:0;1:1;-:-)
19 16.03.2019 11:30 Chemnitz Floorball Tigers Magdeburg -Red Devils Wernigerode Chemnitz
20 16.03.2019 13:15 Chemnitz Red Devils Wernigerode -PSV 90 Dessau Chemnitz 3:14 (0:4;0:4;3:6;-:-)
21 16.03.2019 14:45 Chemnitz Floor Fighters Chemnitz -Floorball Tigers Magdeburg Chemnitz
22 30.03.2019 10:00 Dresden Floor Fighters Chemnitz -Unihockey Igels Dresden Dresden
23 30.03.2019 11:45 Dresden SC DHfK Leipzig -Floor Fighters Chemnitz Dresden
24 30.03.2019 13:30 Dresden SC DHfK Leipzig -Unihockey Igels Dresden Dresden
25 13.04.2019 10:00 Magdeburg Floorball Tigers Magdeburg -PSV 90 Dessau Magdeburg
26 13.04.2019 11:45 Magdeburg PSV 90 Dessau -Unihockey Igels Dresden Magdeburg
27 13.04.2019 13:30 Magdeburg Unihockey Igels Dresden -Floorball Tigers Magdeburg Magdeburg
12 05.05.2019 10:00 Chemnitz Unihockey Igels Dresden -Floor Fighters Chemnitz Chemnitz
13 05.05.2019 11:45 Chemnitz Red Devils Wernigerode -Unihockey Igels Dresden Chemnitz
14 05.05.2019 13:30 Chemnitz Floor Fighters Chemnitz -Red Devils Wernigerode Chemnitz
28 11.05.2019 10:00 Leipzig (DHfK) SC DHfK Leipzig -Red Devils Wernigerode Leipzig
29 11.05.2019 11:45 Leipzig (DHfK) PSV 90 Dessau -Red Devils Wernigerode Leipzig
30 11.05.2019 13:30 Leipzig (DHfK) SC DHfK Leipzig -PSV 90 Dessau Leipzig